Previous World Didj Sound Healing Meditations

Sponsored by the world's largest and best didgeridoo shop -
hundreds of genuine Aboriginal made didjes with individual pictures and MP3 files

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2014

Rhys in Auckland, Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Geoff Marum in Wodonga, Steve Dwyer in Canberra, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Hugh in Canterbury, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall, Angus Booth, Steve Schofield in Sydney, Janos Kerekes, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Paul Jenkin in Fairfield, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Genevra in Goolwa Beach, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Mark Thompson in Ayase, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Ben in Fremantle, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Stanislav Lysenko in Yekaterinburg, Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Chergik Ruslan, Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Mikhail Carlos in Arkhangelsk, Evgeniy Dmitriev in Bologoye, Andrei Matiunin in Dolgoprudniy, Zurab in Istra, Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Anna Dushenko, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Misha Cvetochkin in Rostov, Aleksandr, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Yuriy Ismagilov in Sochi, Alexey Bothkov in Koktebel, Vitaly Toushev in Yoshkar Ola, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Phillip in Sofia, Bulgaria; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Jeferson Gerardi in Cairo, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Andrey Balabin in Kaliningrad, Russia; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Francois Theron in Mossel Bay, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, Carl Binneman in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Anton in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Michael Schindler in Korntal-muenchingen, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Balazs, Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Maakus in Cles, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fabio Colonnello in Siena, Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Ilce in Varedo, Simone Simionato in Venezia, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Claudio Rossi in Genova, Giuliano Toffoli in Pordenone, Osholove in Padova, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Niels Lesman in Sneek, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Kristin Kin Gudbrandsdatter Oedegaard in Disena, Thomas in Stjordalshalsen, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Fred in Torsby, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Veron in Lampaul-ploudalmézeau, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Jorge in Sevilla, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Kieran in Bristol, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Eduardo, John Elliott, Marta Sapierzynska in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Ian Taylor in Weymouth, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Gary Harley in Leyland, Steven Bacon in Grantham, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Jono Guinness in Banbury, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Eleonora, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; Theo Restivo in Brasilia, Edna in Diamantina, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Rafael Gomes in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Edward Teach in Hanover, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire, Maria Cisneros in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Marianna in Cuenca, Ecuador; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; G in Alexandria, Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Stacey Mcdonald in Boca Raton, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Kevin Sunderman in Vero Beach, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, Brad in Duluth, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Waffles Acosta in Lafayette, Louisiana, Nick Anderson in Lowell, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Kimberly Bailey in High Point, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony, Anthony Palladino in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic, Pj Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Judith Byron in Waterbury, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Lisdeth Blanco in Tuxpan, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jonas M. in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Kim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Paula in Davenport, Matt Harmison, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Matt in Minneapolis, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, James Garner in Ardmore, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Amy Rigg, Amy Rigg in Buchanan, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, Tx, Dylan in Suamico, USA; Lou Winikoff in St. Albert, Dominic Young, Gregory in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Andres Ramirez, Kira Salas in Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Tyrell Dehose in Cibecue, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Jim Miller, Id, James in Fruitland, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Mark Cacal in Billings, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Adel in Helena, Mt, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rachelle in Albuquerque, Charles Eaton in Corrales, Nm, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Doug Stone in Orem, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Brian Mckay in Coquitlam, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson, Suzanne in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John in Corona, Leaf Tine in Davis, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Chuck in Soquel, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Athene Noelle in Los Angeles, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Nan in Oakland, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Rich Raffals in Palo Alto, Chester Howard, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Mike Hughes in Beaverton, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, David in Oregon City, Kathy, Terry Freeman in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Joel Dressel in Port Angeles, Cyne, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Carl in Kasilof, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, Sally Ann Bryant in Lahaina, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2014

Rhys in Auckland, Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Geoff Marum in Wodonga, Steve Dwyer in Canberra, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall, Angus Booth, Steve Schofield in Sydney, Daniel Walker in Wollongong, Janos Kerekes, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Paul Jenkin in Fairfield, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Genevra in Goolwa Beach, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Mark Thompson in Ayase, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Ben in Fremantle, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Yuko Yokota in Taguig, Philippines; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Ra Ery in Ko Pha Ngan, Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Stanislav Lysenko in Yekaterinburg, Alexander Lyukshin, Dmitriy Glukhov in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Chergik Ruslan, Irina Nekrasova, Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Beelich, Mikhail Carlos in Arkhangelsk, Evgeniy Dmitriev in Bologoye, Andrei Matiunin in Dolgoprudniy, Zurab in Istra, Vladimir in Ivanovo, Aleksandr Puzyrev in Komsomolsk, Alex Antipin, Alexander Kuzmenko, Anna Dushenko, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Misha Cvetochkin in Rostov, Aleksandr, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Alexander Kaplin, Yuriy Ismagilov in Sochi, Alexey Bothkov in Koktebel, Vitaly Toushev in Yoshkar Ola, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Yuri in Sevastopol, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Jeferson Gerardi in Cairo, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Nathan Beaulieu in Brest, France; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Baruch in Har Almon, Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; George in Doha, Qatar; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Francois Theron in Mossel Bay, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, Carl Binneman in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Anton in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Michael Schindler in Korntal-muenchingen, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Maakus in Cles, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fabio Colonnello in Siena, Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Giuliano Toffoli in Pordenone, Osholove in Padova, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Bastiaan Rijksen in Grouw, Niels Lesman in Sneek, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Kristin Kin Gudbrandsdatter Oedegaard in Disena, Thomas in Stjordalshalsen, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Fred in Torsby, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Veron in Lampaul-ploudalmézeau, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Ismael Pozuelo in Albacete, Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Jorge in Sevilla, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Kieran in Bristol, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott, Marta Sapierzynska in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Gordon Parfitt in Sheffield, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Ian Taylor in Weymouth, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Gary Harley in Leyland, Steven Bacon in Grantham, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Jono Guinness in Banbury, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Eleonora, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; Theo Restivo in Brasilia, Edna in Diamantina, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Rafael Gomes in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Robert Moore in Bayfield, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Edward Teach in Hanover, Andy in Kitchener, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Marianna in Cuenca, Ecuador; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; G in Alexandria, Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Stacey Mcdonald in Boca Raton, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Kevin Sunderman in Vero Beach, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, Brad in Duluth, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Waffles Acosta in Lafayette, Louisiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Sandy Lyons in Lawrence, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Volodya in Battle Creek, Mi, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Thomas in Wilton, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Kimberly Bailey in High Point, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Matthew in Manorville, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino, Anthony in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic, Pj Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Travis in Oak Ridge, Tn, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jonas M. in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Kim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Paula in Davenport, Matt Harmison, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, James Garner in Ardmore, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Matthew, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Amy Rigg, Amy Rigg in Buchanan, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, Tx, G King in Alexandria, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Andres Ramirez, Kira Salas in Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Margaret in Cottonwood, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Ken G in Prescott, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Tyrell Dehose in Cibecue, Capi in Prescott, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Jim Miller, Id, James in Fruitland, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Mark Cacal in Billings, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Adel in Helena, Mt, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rachelle in Albuquerque, Charles Eaton in Corrales, Nm, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Doug Stone in Orem, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Brian Mckay in Coquitlam, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson, Suzanne in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John in Corona, Leaf Tine in Davis, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Makowski in Laguna Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Chuck in Soquel, Alan Tower in South Pasadena, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Athene Noelle in Los Angeles, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Nan in Oakland, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Rich Raffals in Palo Alto, Chester Howard, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Mike Hughes in Beaverton, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, David in Oregon City, Kathy, Terry Freeman in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Joel Dressel in Port Angeles, Cyne in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Carl in Kasilof, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, Sally Ann Bryant in Lahaina, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 March 2014

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Geoff Marum in Wodonga, Steve Dwyer in Canberra, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Hugh in Canterbury, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall, Angus Booth, Steve Schofield in Sydney, Daniel Walker in Wollongong, Janos Kerekes, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Genevra in Goolwa Beach, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Yuko Yokota in Taguig, Philippines; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Katrine Gemini, Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Stanislav Lysenko in Yekaterinburg, Alexander Lyukshin, Dmitriy Glukhov in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Chergik Ruslan, Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Gio Giorgi Yavelashvili in Rustavi, Georgia; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Mikhail Carlos in Arkhangelsk, Andrei Matiunin in Dolgoprudniy, Zurab in Istra, Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Misha Cvetochkin in Rostov, Aleksandr, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Ilja Bytzin in Smolensk, Oleg in Zhukovskiy, Alexey Bothkov in Koktebel, Vitaly Toushev in Yoshkar Ola, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Jeferson Gerardi in Cairo, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; George in Doha, Qatar; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Francois Theron in Mossel Bay, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, Carl Binneman in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Alexander Dovzhenko, Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Anton in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Michael Schindler in Korntal-muenchingen, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Maakus in Cles, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Giuliano Toffoli in Pordenone, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Grasso in Varese, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Niels Lesman in Sneek, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Maciek Cwik in Lezajsk, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Fred in Torsby, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Veron in Lampaul-ploudalmézeau, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott, Marta Sapierzynska in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Gordon Parfitt in Sheffield, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Ian Taylor in Weymouth, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Gary Harley in Leyland, Steven Bacon in Grantham, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Jono Guinness in Banbury, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; Theo Restivo in Brasilia, Edna in Diamantina, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Rafael Gomes in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Edward Teach in Hanover, Andy in Kitchener, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Marianna in Cuenca, Ecuador; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Tom Grimaldi in Granby, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Stacey Mcdonald in Boca Raton, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Kevin Sunderman in Vero Beach, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, Brad in Duluth, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Graham in Bronx, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Carol in Otego, Anthony Palladino, Anthony in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic, Pj Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Travis in Oak Ridge, Tn, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jonas M. in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Kim, Tim Porcelli, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Matthew, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Amy Rigg, Amy Rigg in Buchanan, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, Tx, Janice in Madison, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Andres Ramirez, Kira Salas in Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Margaret in Cottonwood, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Tyrell Dehose in Cibecue, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Jim Miller, Id, James in Fruitland, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Mark Cacal in Billings, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Adel in Helena, Mt, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, Brad Lackey in Tijeras, New Mexico, Charles Eaton in Corrales, Nm, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, June in Clinton, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Doug Stone in Orem, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Brian Mckay in Coquitlam, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson, Suzanne in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John in Corona, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Chuck in Soquel, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Athene Noelle in Los Angeles, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Nan in Oakland, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Chester Howard, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Mike Hughes in Beaverton, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, David in Oregon City, Kathy in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Cyne in Port Townsend, Terrill Kramer in Seattle, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Carl in Kasilof, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, Sally Ann Bryant in Lahaina, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 December 2013

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Geoff Marum in Wodonga, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall, Angus Booth, Steve Schofield in Sydney, Daniel Walker in Wollongong, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Genevra in Goolwa Beach, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Yuko Yokota in Taguig, Philippines; Anton Diveyko, Ivan Goppe in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Ra Ery in Ko Pha Ngan, Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Anton Korshenko, Katrine Gemini, Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Stanislav Lysenko in Yekaterinburg, Alexander Lyukshin, Dmitriy Glukhov in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Chergik Ruslan, Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Andrei Matiunin in Dolgoprudniy, Zurab in Istra, Vladimir in Ivanovo, Kamil Yusupov in Kazan, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Aleksandr, Alex Kokon, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Oleg in Zhukovskiy, Alexey Bothkov in Koktebel, Vitaly Toushev in Yoshkar Ola, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Jeferson Gerardi in Cairo, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Baruch in Har Almon, Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; George in Doha, Qatar; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Francois Theron in Mossel Bay, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, Carl Binneman in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Cagri in Eskisehir, Turkey; Alexander Dovzhenko, Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Anton in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Anders in Varde, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, Claire Kolo in Pontcharra, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Michael Schindler in Korntal-muenchingen, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Maakus in Cles, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Elio Teocchi in Bergamo, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Niels Lesman in Sneek, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Tamara in Oslo, Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Aleksander in Poznan, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Fred in Torsby, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Claude Leriche in Paris, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Veron in Lampaul-ploudalmézeau, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Ismael in Albacete, Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott, Marta Sapierzynska in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Gordon Parfitt in Sheffield, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Martin in Truro, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Ian Taylor in Weymouth, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Gary Harley in Leyland, Steven Bacon in Grantham, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, United Kingdom; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; Theo Restivo in Brasilia, Edna in Diamantina, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Lourenco in Nova Lima, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Rafael Gomes in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Carolyn in Toronto, Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Andy in Kitchener, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Marianna in Cuenca, Ecuador; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Tom Grimaldi in Granby, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Ed in Wilmington, De, Stacey Mcdonald in Boca Raton, Aaron Schmidt in Ocala, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Peter in Port Orange, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Kevin Sunderman in Vero Beach, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Carol in Otego, Anthony Palladino, Anthony in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic, Pj Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Christopher in Floyd, Nicki in Woodbridge, Va, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jonas M. in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Kim, Tim Porcelli, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Daniel Schurman in Holland, Mi, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Matthew, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Amy Rigg, Amy Rigg in Buchanan, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Andres Ramirez, Kira Salas in Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica; Rachelle in Albuquerque, John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Bryan Crowers in Tempe, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Tyrell Dehose in Cibecue, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Jim Miller in Fruitland, Id, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Mark Cacal in Billings, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Adel in Helena, Mt, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Charles Eaton in Corrales, Nm, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Doug Stone in Orem, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Brian Mckay in Coquitlam, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson, Suzanne in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John in Corona, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Chuck in Soquel, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Athene Noelle in Los Angeles, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Nan in Oakland, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Chester Howard, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Mike Hughes in Beaverton, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, Kathy in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Charles Kanavle in Rogue River, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Cyne in Port Townsend, Terrill Kramer in Seattle, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Susan in Olympia, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, Sally Ann Bryant in Lahaina, Hawaii, Nolan Wilder in Boulder, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2013

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall, Angus Booth in Sydney, Mick Stagg in Thurgoona, Daniel Walker in Wollongong, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Genevra in Goolwa Beach, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Yuko Yokota in Taguig, Philippines; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Anton Korshenko, Katrine Gemini, Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Alexander Lyukshin, Dmitriy Glukhov in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Chergik Ruslan, Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Andrei Matiunin in Dolgoprudniy, Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Aleksandr, Alex Kokon, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Alexey Bothkov in Koktebel, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Jeferson Gerardi in Cairo, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; George in Doha, Qatar; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Francois Theron in Mossel Bay, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, Carl Binneman in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Cagri in Eskisehir, Turkey; Alexander Dovzhenko, Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Dmitry in Lugansk, Anton in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Anders in Varde, Denmark; Sirtween in Aubenas, John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Michael Schindler in Korntal-muenchingen, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Niels Lesman in Sneek, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Aleksander in Poznan, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Fred in Torsby, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Veron in Lampaul-ploudalmézeau, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott, Marta Sapierzynska in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Ian Taylor in Weymouth, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Gary Harley in Leyland, Steven Bacon in Grantham, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, United Kingdom; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Lourenco in Nova Lima, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Rafael Gomes in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Carolyn in Toronto, Joshua in St. John, Matt Malone in Georgetown, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Andy in Kitchener, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Chris Connor in Brookfield, Tom Grimaldi in Granby, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Stacey Mcdonald in Boca Raton, Aaron Schmidt in Ocala, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Peter in Port Orange, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Zach in Durham, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino, Anthony in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Eric Kubisch in Elyria, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic, Pj Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Nicki in Woodbridge, Va, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Pete in Buckingham, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Levi in Ward, Ar, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jonas M. in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim Porcelli, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Daniel Schurman in Holland, Mi, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Amy Rigg in Buchanan, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Cathi in Bryan, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Andres Ramirez, Kira Salas in Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica; Rachelle in Albuquerque, John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Tyrell Dehose in Cibecue, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson in Colorado Springs, Marilyn in Littleton, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Charles Eaton in Corrales, Nm, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, June in Clinton, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Doug Stone in Orem, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Brian Mckay in Coquitlam, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John in Corona, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Chuck in Soquel, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Rich Raffals in Palo Alto, Chester Howard, Dan in Pasadena, William Cote in Redondo Beach, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, Kathy in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Cyne in Port Townsend, Terrill Kramer in Seattle, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Tarika Lea in Fairbanks, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, Sally Ann Bryant in Lahaina, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2013

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Nathan in Brisbane, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Mick Stagg in Thurgoona, Janos Kerekes, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Genevra in Goolwa Beach, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Yuko Yokota in Taguig, Philippines; Nick Shlei in Abakan, Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Anton Korshenko, Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Osho Global Connections in Pune, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Chergik Ruslan, Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, Ganna Grosova in Dubai, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Andrei Matiunin in Dolgoprudniy, Zurab in Istra, Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Olga Andriyanova, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Aleksandr, Alex Kokon, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Aleksandr Sololov in Smolensk, Alexey Bothkov in Koktebel, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Jeferson Gerardi in Cairo, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Joni in Helsinki, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; George in Doha, Qatar; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Francois Theron in Mossel Bay, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, Carl Binneman in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Cagri in Eskisehir, Turkey; Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Anton in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny, Michael Van Der Elst in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Anders in Varde, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Diego in Acqui Terme, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Luca Xodo, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Niels Lesman in Sneek, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Aleksander in Poznan, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Sergi Armengou Gallardo in Barcelona, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Nigel in Fleet, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott, Marta Sapierzynska in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Ian Taylor in Weymouth, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Graham in Colchester, Paul in Dagenham, Paul White in Southend-on-sea, Gary Harley in Leyland, Steven Bacon in Grantham, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Lourenco in Nova Lima, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Robson Ciro Pohl Moreira De Castilho in Porto Uniao, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Rafael Gomes in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Juan Carlos Obrador, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Carolyn in Toronto, Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Jacob Grist in Monticello, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Tom Grimaldi in Granby, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Rev. Simone in Jacksonville, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Peter in Port Orange, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, Brad in Duluth, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic, Pj Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim Porcelli, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Lindsey in Baton Rouge, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Andres Ramirez, Kira Salas in Grecia, Alajuela, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson in Colorado Springs, Marilyn in Littleton, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Doug Stone in Orem, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Owen in Squamish, Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John in Corona, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Chuck in Soquel, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Bee Bantug in Grants Pass, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, Kevin Murray in Oregon City, Kathy in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Charles Kanavle in Rogue River, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Terrill Kramer in Seattle, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Amanda in Soldotna, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, Mark in Ewa Beach, Sally Ann Bryant in Lahaina, Hawaii, Jeffrey Moss in Hilo, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Gary Savage in Brecon, Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 20 March 2013

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Andrew in Townsville, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Christopher, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Anton Korshenko, Vadim Neskaju in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Artyom Astafyev in Tomsk, Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Timur Farkhetdinov, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Sergey Nikitin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, Ganna Grosova in Dubai, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Tania Agarwood in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Alex Fedoskin in Rostov, Alex Kokon, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Aleksey Klementev in Kazan, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes, George in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Andrey Tarazingo in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Anders in Varde, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Diego in Acqui Terme, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Cris in Sanluri, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Panche Prendjov in Veles, Macedonia (FYR); Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Ronny Birk in Rakkestad, Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Valentin Jorstad in Vadso, Bent Lonrusten in Drammen, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Aleksander in Poznan, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Daniela Knockaert in Mazarron, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Hugh Finn in Dublin, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Jon in Llangollen, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Graham in Colchester, Gary Harley in Leyland, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Victor Esteve in Abingdon, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Carolyn in Toronto, Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Eleyne- Mari in Newport, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Chris Connor in Brookfield, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Rev. Simone in Jacksonville, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, Martin Schiff in Maitland, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Jeff in Point Of Rocks, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Peter Hatt in Monroe, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Jason in Browns Mills, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim Porcelli, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Lindsey in Baton Rouge, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Mark, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young, Teresa Rose in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson in Colorado Springs, Marilyn in Littleton, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Ken Snelson in El Paso, Texas, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Sean in Orem, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, Kevin Murray in Oregon City, Kathy in Portland, Elizabeth Pasuzzi in Prineville, Charles Kanavle in Rogue River, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Amanda in Soldotna, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 December 2012

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Olivier Maxted in Brisbane, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Steve in Brisbane, Jarrod Custovic in Weipa, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Marco in T'ainan, Taiwan; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Kotoshlei Street in Abakan, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Mike Mokva in Tyumen, Russia; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Djadja, Yekaterina in Almaty, Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Elvis, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Ruslan Chergik in Perm, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, Ganna Grosova in Dubai, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Nikolay Ro in Kovrov, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Yuri Zhdanau in Minsk, Belarus; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, Tish Todtenhofer in Pretoria, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Natalya Sazanova in Dnepropetrovsk, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Andrey Tarazingo in Luhansk, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Kari Korkeamaki in Canino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz, Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Sergi in Barcelona, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Julia in Pierrelatte, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Helen in Drumshanbo, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Nollaig in Dundalk, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Henrique in Viana Do Castelo, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Sergi Armengou Gallardo in Barcelona, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Graham in Colchester, Gary Harley in Leyland, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Okhenita in Buenos Aires, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Ignacio Cutuli in Cordoba, Argentina; Ed Neto in Sao Paulo, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Frederico in Belo Horizonte, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Darwin Ortuya in Copiapo, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Nick in Sarnia, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Samuel Jean in Mont-louis, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Will Seachnasaigh in New York, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Chris Connor in Brookfield, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Rev. Simone in Jacksonville, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jose Fley in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, William in Moultrie, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Jeff in Point Of Rocks, Diane in Saint Leonard, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Roger Lerner in Ellicott City, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Joe Getile in Germantown, Mryland, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Sabrina in Buffalo, Richard Miceli in New York, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson, Paul in Charlotte, Zach in Durham, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Karen Hiatt in Rocky River, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Graeme Hudson in Chester Springs, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Eric in Lords Valley, Pa, Jerry Novelli in Bridgeville, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Mike in Vinton, Va, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Anna Bilberry in Puerto Jiminez, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Mike Pajak in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Matthew in Marion, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Scot in Ocean Springs, Ms, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jesse Harter in Norman, Ok, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Ed Thornton, Matthew, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Adam Snow in Spearman, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Adam Snow in Spearman, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; Damien Stelter in Arvada, John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Tyrell Dehose in Cibecue, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson in Colorado Springs, Marilyn in Littleton, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Jay Phillips in Telluride, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Ken Snelson in El Paso, Texas, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Gregory White in Nanaimo, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Jose Luis Zorrilla in Arica, Chile; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ron in Santa Clara, Rene' Jenkins in Sonoma, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Coralee Pruner in Oakland, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, Kathy in Portland, Charles Kanavle in Rogue River, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Betsy in Bellingham, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Clyde Vicary in Anchorage, Tarika Lea in Fairbanks, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2012

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Janos Kerekes, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Paul Lamb in Bendigo, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Andrew O'connor, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dave in Ocean Grove, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Anton Diveyko in Krasnoyarsk, Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Djadja, Yekaterina in Almaty, Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Katrine Gemini in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Mihail Hvostenko in Novosibirsk, Russia; Mihier Wankhade in Ahmedabad, Andrea Presa in Mumbai, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Ruslan Chergik in Perm, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, Ganna Grosova in Dubai, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov in Moscow, Anton Kravchenko, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Friedt Sergey in Sosnovets, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Timi Bernath in Hurghada, Egypt; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Martin Hansen-haug in Rovaniemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Diana Rus in Giurgiu, Romania; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Natalya Sazanova in Dnepropetrovsk, Vladislav Kalinichenko in Kharkiv, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Roman Dovgan, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Peter Huber in Lichtenwald, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Andre Wermter in Berlin, James Beattie in Aalen, Stefanie in Dittelsheim-hessloch, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Raffaele in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz, Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Kari Korkeamaki in Orebro, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Fred in Torsby, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Julia in Pierrelatte, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Zeck in Brouchaud, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Craig Shilling in Bournemouth, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Dave Gibson in Draycott In The Clay, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Gregg Chapman in Welbourn, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Zoltan in London, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Ignacio Cutuli in Cordoba, Argentina; Ed Neto in Sao Paulo, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Frederico in Belo Horizonte, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Juan Carlos Obrador, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Angelo in Mississauga, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Samuel Jean in Mont-louis, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Valoie in Cape Coral, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Benjamin King in Venice, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Patricia in Pembroke Pines, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Michael Spring in Riverdale, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Harlan Eagan in Nappanee, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Jeff in Point Of Rocks, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Roger Lerner in Ellicott City, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Richard Miceli in New York, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Zach in Durham, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Kim Miller in Vestal, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Eric Kubisch in Elyria, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Karen Hiatt in Rocky River, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Graeme Hudson in Chester Springs, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Eric in Lords Valley, Pa, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Heath Van Fleet in Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Michael Murphy in Fairfield, Ia, Mike Pajak in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Matthew in Marion, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister, Marian in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Tracy in Saint Joseph, Missouri, Cameron Howells in Apple Valley, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Janelle Thornton in Del City, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, Donovan Russell in Kingwood, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Adam Snow in Spearman, Texas, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Denny Houff in Leduc, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Gregory White in Nanaimo, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Makowski in Laguna Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Raemon Sauer in Kellogg, Idaho, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Boston in Reno, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Robert Froton in Klamath Falls, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Cyne, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Carl in Kasilof, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Tereza Johnon in Sydney, Australia; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, Bucks, United Kingdom; Adrienne Parkd in Huntington Beach, Ca, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2012

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Paul Lamb in Bendigo, Lou Maio Rino in Melbourne, Sam Chan in Berwick, Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Andrew O'connor, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Federico in Southbank, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Marco in T'ainan, Taiwan; Aleksander Dmitrov in Omsk, Russia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Djadja, Yekaterina in Almaty, Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Ilza, Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Ruslan Chergik in Perm, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Andrew Sergienko in Taganrog, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Firat Guner in Ankara, Turkey; Natalya Sazanova in Dnepropetrovsk, Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Nastia in Kyyiv, Roman Dovgan in Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal Aerts, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Denis Richard in Gap, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Grasso in Varese, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Aleksander Kowalski in Warszawa, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Luis Lancho in Madrid, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Kari Korkeamaki, Kari Korkeamaki in Eskilstuna, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Switzerland; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Julia in Pierrelatte, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Dave Gibson in Draycott In The Clay, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Kirpi in Camborne, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Ignacio Cutuli in Cordoba, Argentina; Ed Neto in Sao Paulo, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Frederico in Belo Horizonte, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Juan Carlos Obrador, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Nick in Sarnia, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Valoie in Cape Coral, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Benjamin King in Venice, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Patricia in Pembroke Pines, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Jeff in Point Of Rocks, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Roger Lerner in Ellicott City, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Joe Getile in Germantown, Mryland, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Zach in Durham, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Anthony Palladino in Pine Bush, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Kim Miller in Vestal, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Karen Hiatt in Rocky River, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Graeme Hudson in Chester Springs, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, George Vencus in Coatesville, Pa., Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Heath Van Fleet in Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Michele in Providence, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Glen Bzdel in Assiniboia, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Mike Pajak in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Tracy in Saint Joseph, Missouri, Cameron Howells in Apple Valley, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Adam Snow in Spearman, Harold Habenicht in Texarkana, Texas, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Patti Carey in The Colony, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Denny Houff in Leduc, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Gregory White in Nanaimo, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Allison Walton in Oakland, Jim Adlhoch in West Hills, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Cyne, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Deborah in Anchorage, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Robert Sieverding in Muenchen, Germany; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 20 March 2012

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Andy Maloney in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Ariel Kalma in Main Arm, Mullumbimby, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Josh in Rose Bay, Sydney, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Paul Lamb in Bendigo, Jack Miller in Melbourne, Greg Allan in Bendigo, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Andrew O'connor, Jas, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Gunnar Gronvall in Mooroolbark, Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Aggeo Caccia in Rovigo, Italy; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Liam, Russ in Perth, Australia; Denis Danko in Guangzhou, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Djadja in Almaty, Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Katrine Gemini in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan; Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh in Perm, Alexandr Naumenko in Ufa, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Vova in Izhevsk, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Nikolay Krylov in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Andrew Sergienko in Taganrog, Atryom Astafyev in Krasnodar, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Darren Mini, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal, Pascal Aerts in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Komota Alot in Split, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Carsten, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, James Beattie in Aalen, Stefanie in Dittelsheim-hessloch, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Marcello Aboriginaltrip in Latina, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Sjuul in Arnhem, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Salvador Pardo in Barcelona, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Gabriel Blomqvist in Moheda, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Switzerland; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Eddy Uurbanus in Palmela, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Ismael Pozuelo in Albacete, Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Iban Palanques in Menorca, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, Rui in Berkhamsted, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Dave Gibson in Draycott In The Clay, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Mike Pearce in Bristol, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Granville Wallwork in Manchester, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Bryan Scotson-smith in Richmond, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, Robert Goldthorpe in Drighlington, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Larissa in Goias, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao, Daniela Reis in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Claudia in Sao Paulo, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Ed in Wilmington, De, Valoie in Cape Coral, T D'aquino in Hollywood, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Benjamin King in Venice, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Patricia in Pembroke Pines, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Sal Guastella in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, John Black in Marietta, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Joe Getile in Germantown, Mryland, Jim in High Point, Michelle Brough in Louisburg, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Radley in Lebanon, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Benjamin Capka in Peninsula, By The Ledges!, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Graeme Hudson in Chester Springs, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, L in Philadelphia, Pa, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Heath Van Fleet in Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Jose Miguel Valdes in Morelia, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Janin Wise in Ozark, Alabama, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Mike Pajak in Chicago, Il, George Brock in Champaign, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Gloria Pavlik in Waterford, Mi, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Tracy in Saint Joseph, Missouri, Cameron Howells in Apple Valley, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Michael Taylor in Tulsa, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Sean Merryman in Tomball, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Denny Houff in Leduc, Cam, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Martha in Salt Lake City, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Ken G in Prescott, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Capi in Prescott, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Myra in Placerville, California, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Amber Petro in Key West, Fl, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Rigby Ough in Boulder City, Nv, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy, Keanu in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Cyne, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Robert Sieverding in Muenchen, Germany; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 December 2011

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Stephen in Dunedin, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Devika, Tony Brown in Canberra, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Elizabeth in Kyogle, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Amanda Hall in Sydney, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Jacob Mex Evans in Mt Hotham, Al in Bendigo, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Yang Gil Kim in Seoul, Korea (Rep); Russ in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Denis Plavsky in Almaty, Kazakhstan; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Djadja in Almaty, Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Anton Zakharov in Kemerovo, Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Nikolay Krylov, Yura in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Andrey Borodulin in Sergiyev Posad, Vladislav in Mirnyy, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Alexey Kosarev in Moscow, Russia; Darren Mini, Graham Peachey, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Dmitrij Dimartist in Kiev, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Claus Heckl in Senden, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Enrico Lamalfa in Milan, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Wout Vlemmings in Oosterhout, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Peter Lothman in Stockholm, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Philippe Ducor in Geneve, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Switzerland; Jeff in London, United Kingdom; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Thomas O Connor in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Granville Wallwork in Manchester, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alvaro Oliveira in Londrina, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Daniel Caixao in Rio De Janeiro, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne, Etienne in Halifax, Simon Clutterbuck in Hammonds Plains, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins, Prosad in Toronto, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff, Prosad in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Valoie in Cape Coral, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Benjamin King in Venice, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Mary Buck in Clearwater, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Stephen Bowen in Tallahassee, Chris Kosek in West Palm Beach, Florida, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Katarina in Cambridge, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Bob Bussolari in Southwick, Tonia Pinheiro in Westwood, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Brittany Grasser in Mount Airy, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Dylan in Holland, Mi, Erohumanceno Erohumanceno in Chicago, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Kim Miller in Vestal, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Graeme Hudson in Chester Springs, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Jason Brunson in Birmingham, Alabama, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Mike Pajak, Il, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Tracy in Saint Joseph, Missouri, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Lynn in Vicksburg, Ms, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Michael Taylor in Tulsa, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani, Texas, Roxanne Gilley in San Antonio, Rene Perez in San Marcos, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Johnna Shannon in Phoenix, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Jay Phillips in Telluride, Colorado, Jim Miller in Fruitland, Id, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; Marlon in Mesa, Airzona, John Carroll in Elk Grove, Michaela in Grass Valley, Liela Ross in Huntington Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Eric Gee, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Barbara Beach-moody in Redmond, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Heather in Marysville, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, Flafropayhors Flafropayhors in Bolton, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2011

Simon in Queenstown, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Devika, Tony Brown in Canberra, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Elizabeth in Kyogle, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Al in Bendigo, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Russ in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Denis Plavsky in Almaty, Kazakhstan; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Mike Mokva in Tyumen, Russia; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Djadja in Almaty, Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Anton Zakharov in Kemerovo, Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Leonid Imennykh, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Vladimir Kuznetsov in Moscow, Russia; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Denis Antonov, Keith Zet, Nikolay Krylov, Vasiliy, Yura in Moscow, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Alina, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Vladislav in Mirnyy, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Galina Mishina in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Hannes in Cape Town, Brendan in Benoni, South Africa; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Claus Heckl in Senden, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Salvador Pardo in Barcelona, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Granville Wallwork in Manchester, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, Steve King in London, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Walter in Rosario, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Christine Sand in Barrie, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Jason in Stratford, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff, Prosad in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Philippe Groleau in Levis, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Theo Brossman in Hadley, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Graham in Bronx, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Bryan in Chadds Ford, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Tanya Cormier in Thunder Bay, Craig in Winnipeg, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Jason Brunson in Birmingham, Janin Wise in Ozark, Alabama, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Mike Pajak, Il, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Kimberlie Knowles in Joplin, Missouri, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Lynn in Vicksburg, Ms, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Rene Perez in San Marcos, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez, John in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson in Colorado Springs, Co, Clint in Calhan, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Jim Miller in Fruitland, Id, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Morgan in Park Hills, Missouri, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Chuck in Casper, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; Marlon in Mesa, Airzona, Michaela in Grass Valley, Brett Houser in Modesto, Eric Gee, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, C in Grants Pass, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Barbara Beach-moody in Redmond, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Heather in Marysville, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Viktory Shackty in Moscow, Russia; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 June 2011

Simon in Queenstown, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Devika in Canberra, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Dave Feetam in Kincumber, Scott Browne in Lake Munmorah, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Jacob Mex Evans in Mt Hotham, Al in Bendigo, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Yang Gil Kim in Seoul, Korea (Rep); Mika in Adelaide, Russ in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Anatoly Lastovenko in Ust-kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan; Alexander Lyukshin in Perm, Russia; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Nikolay Krylov in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Anton in Dmitrov, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Allan Klausen in Horsens, Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Stefanie in Dittelsheim-hessloch, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, James Beattie in Aalen, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Grasso in Varese, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Emanuel in Purmerend, 00101 Nn in Rotterdam, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald En Ger in Brunssum, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Fernando Perez in Alicante, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Michael in Limerick, John Barron in Waterford, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Amilcar Gabriel in Vila Nova De Gaia, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Granville Wallwork in Manchester, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Maxi in Tandil, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Fernando Mazoni in Brasilia, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Alfonso Silva in Copiapo, Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Wesley George in Wiarton, Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Matt Malone in Georgetown, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Wilder Betancourth in Tulua, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, Queen in Indianapolis, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Derek Murphy in Bellingham, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Charlie Campbell in Baltimore, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Steve Bachmann in Strafford, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Susan, Vizzoni Suzen in Lavallette, Nj, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ian Howard in Lewisberry, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Janin Wise in Ozark, Alabama, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Mike Pajak, Il, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister, Marian in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Kimberlie Knowles in Joplin, Missouri, Joey Peter in Duluth, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Lynn in Vicksburg, Ms, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Chris Luce in College Station, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Deb Bryant in Hendersonville, Tn, Chad in Leander, Rene Perez in San Marcos, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Jim Miller in Fruitland, Id, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Octa in Los Lunas, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Keith Kofoed in El Paso, Tx, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Chuck in Casper, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Kai Lehrke in Nelson, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Edward Magee in North Vancouver, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; Marlon in Mesa, Airzona, Michaela in Grass Valley, Brett Makowski in Laguna Beach, Brett Houser in Modesto, Ron in Santa Clara, Alan Tower in South Pasadena, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Lee in Carmel Valley, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Gregory Davis in Costa Mesa, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Nicholas in Salem, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 March 2011

Simon in Queenstown, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Liam in Galston, Dave Feetam in Kincumber, Scott Browne in Lake Munmorah, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Jose in Denmark, Russ in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Reza Ghased in Urmia, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Vladimir in Ivanovo, Alex Antipin, Nikolay Krylov in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Victor Fedorov in Petrozavodsk, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Ruso Giachaev in Lavrion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Graham Peachey, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vaclavek in Brno, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Dennis Haslam Nielsen in Ramten, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Gil Manue in Nice, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Stefanie in Dittelsheim-hessloch, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Csaba in Kiskunmajsa, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Paolo Sanna in Sardara, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Jeffrey Meijer in Venray, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Ruff Libner in Warszawa, Poland; Nikola Kraljik in Belgrade, Serbia; Boris, Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Carlos Esguevillas in Riudoms, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Fernando Perez in Alicante, Salvador Pardo in Barcelona, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Eric Schweikart in Sagunto, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Per Bruggemann in Oxelosund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Adrien in Avignon, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Richard Crow in Gainsborough, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Jono Guinness in Banbury, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, EscazÃ�º, Costa Rica; Earl Tharp in Arcadia, USA; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Pablo in Tandil, Ezequiel in Moron, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Fernando Mazoni in Brasilia, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, Alceu Lima Junior, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Rosario De Pasquale in Atlanta, Ga, Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Mack Hall in Camlachie, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Matt Malone in Georgetown, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Wilder Betancourth in Tulua, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Don Chasse Jr in Brooklyn, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Wendy in Mystic, Ct, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Adrian Barona in Hialeah, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Ashleigh Ruckert, Ashleigh Ruckert in Lake Worth, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Janet in Decatur, Brad in Duluth, Ga, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Jonathan in Williamsville, Illinois, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Sue Cadigan in Nahant, Ma, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Charlie Campbell in Baltimore, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Jim in High Point, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Doug Murray in Black Mountain, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, David Wojkowski in Batavia, Morgan Stanley in Coram, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Kim Miller in Vestal, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Graeme Hudson in Chester Springs, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ian Howard in Lewisberry, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Ron in Shellbrook, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Janin Wise in Ozark, Alabama, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Mike Pajak, Il, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, William Krahmer in Stockton, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Matt Harmison in Indianola, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister, Marian in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Raymond Howard in Lafayette, Louisiana, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Kimberlie Knowles in Joplin, Missouri, Joey Peter in Duluth, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mark Swain in St. Louis, Mo, Lynn in Vicksburg, Ms, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Michael Taylor in Tulsa, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Shannon in Beaumont, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Deb Bryant in Hendersonville, Tn, Rene Perez in San Marcos, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow, Philippe in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Chuck in Casper, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Paul Graham in Armstrong, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; Marlon in Mesa, Airzona, Karon Michel in Big Bear Lake, Brett Houser in Modesto, Ron in Santa Clara, Ca, Eric Gee in Orangevale, Californa, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Nicholas in Salem, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Carl in Kasilof, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 December 2010

Simon in Queenstown, Shiva in Wellington, New Zealand; Lou Maiorino in Melbourne, Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, Dave in Kincumber, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Tristan Trevissick in Sydney, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Bill in Surfers Paradise, Greg in Yeppoon, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Jake Candy, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Juan Maria Colombo in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Teresa Rose in Calgary, Canada; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Pavel Luzanov in Mineralnye Vody, Alex Antipin in Moscow, Alise Kel in Obninsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Eero, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Fdm Finnish Didgeridoo Meditation in Vaajakoski, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Oren in Ramat Gan, Israel; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Graham Peachey, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Liudmyla Makarova in Kiev, Ukraine; Paulius in Glasgow, United Kingdom; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Mario in Linz, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Stefanie in Dittelsheim-hessloch, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Jacopo Bianchini in Bologna, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, Red Cloud in Avellino, North Man in Ancona, Giuliano Toffoli in Pordenone, Osholove in Padova, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Yanna Spenkelink in Soest, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik, Vlada Sahovic in Belgrade, Serbia; Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Juan Cronje in Langebaan, South Africa; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Patrick Frey in Oberdiessbach, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Sevan Music in Toulouse, France; Helen in Drumshanbo, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Mapanth Megha in Jesi, Italy; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Richard Crow in Gainsborough, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott, Wojciech Lenkiewicz in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Jono Guinness in Banbury, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Fernando, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Ezequiel in Moron, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Fernando Mazoni in Brasilia, Frederico in Belo Horizonte, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Rosario De Pasquale in Atlanta, Ga, Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Mack Hall in Camlachie, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Matt Malone in Georgetown, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Andrew Hodge, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Hilda in Bogota, Wilder Betancourth in Tulua, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Ct, Phil G in Fort Pierce, Jared Bistrong in Miami, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Adrian Barona in Hialeah, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Zachary Heidemann in Asheville, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Tarryn in Cleveland, Oh, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ian Howard in Lewisberry, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Df, Mexico; Levi in Ward, Ar, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jessica in Porterville, Ca, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jay Massey in Pensacola, Florida, Mike Pajak, Il, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Jonathan in Williamsville, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Don Bergstrom in West Lafayette, Indiana, Benjamin in Des Moines, Iowa, Jared Mcdonald in Kansas City, James Lopez in Topeka, Damien Cook in Wichita, Kansas, Drew Fister, Marian in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Luke in Circle Pines, Joey Peter in Duluth, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Deb Bryant in Hendersonville, Tn, Theresa in Austin, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Tx, Douglas Burson in Milwaukee, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Cam in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Bernard in Phoenix, Brenda Rodriguez in Tucson, Az, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson in Colorado Springs, Jay in Glenwood Springs, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Gary in Magna, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Chuck in Casper, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Paul Graham in Armstrong, Marc Patsula, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Brian Mckay in Coquitlam, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, Canada; Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, US Minor Outlying Islands; Brett Houser in Modesto, Jesse in Novato, Ron in Santa Clara, Ca, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Neil Gee in Sacramento, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Cheryl in Rogue River, Gary in Roseburg, Nicholas in Salem, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Howard Williamson in Federal Way, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Carl in Kasilof, Ak, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2010

Simon in Queenstown, New Zealand; Jacqueline Pilzecker in Driebergen, New Caledonia; Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Ariel, Ariel Kalma in Mullumbimby, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Juan Maria Colombo in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Juha Sillman, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Kimmo in Kemi, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Punita Cristina in Brasov, Romania; Graham Peachey, Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Tunca Bolayir in Istanbul, Turkey; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Van Loo in Tongeren, Patrick Deblieck in Kwaadmechelen, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Claudio in Lovran, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, Laurent in Paris, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Steffen Grimmling in Hohenmölsen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Jacopo Bianchini in Bologna, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Fationa Bode, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Giuliano Toffoli in Pordenone, Gabriele in Rubano, Osholove in Padova, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Associazione Gautama in Dumenza Varese, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Pawlu in Mdina, Malta; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen, Bastiaan Baaij in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Joeke Janssen in Venlo, Jeffrey Meijer in Venray, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in PoznaÅ�, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik, Vlada Sahovic in Belgrade, Serbia; Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Daniela in Mazarron, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Michael Thompson in Basel, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Peter Ammann in Niederoenz, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent in Lausanne, Vd, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Mapanth Megha in Jesi, Italy; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Richard Crow in Gainsborough, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott, Wojciech Lenkiewicz in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Norayne Styles in Brentwood, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Jono Guinness in Banbury, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, Hassan in Ipswich, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; Rita Bhadrena in Rio De Janeiro, David De Lucena in Fortaleza, Fernando Mazoni in Brasilia, Ricardo Kaminski in Curitiba, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Rosario De Pasquale in Atlanta, Ga, Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Mack Hall in Camlachie, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Hilda in Bogota, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, John in Hebron, Ct, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Adrian Barona in Hialeah, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Elsbeth Procter in Mineral Bluff, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Summergold Rudolph in Pinehill, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Audrey Wong in New York, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Matt Chacey in Midlothian, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Df, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Randal Wilson in Monticello, Arkansas, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jay Massey in Pensacola, Florida, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Don Bergstrom in West Lafayette, Indiana, Benjamin in Des Moines, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Luke in Circle Pines, Joey Peter in Duluth, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Jared Jack Johnson in Muskogee, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Jackie Mcdonald in Jacksonville, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Tx, Carol Wanta in Hatley, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Russ Taylor in Ogden, Ut, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, British Columbia Canada, Canada; Brett Houser in Modesto, Ron in Santa Clara, Ca, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie, Micha Spangler in Las Vegas, Nevada, Gary in Roseburg, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2010

Simon in Queenstown, New Zealand; Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Bob Jarrad in Adelaide, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Juan Maria Colombo in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Anand Krishna Satya Anand in Jakarta, Indonesia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Alise Kel in Obninsk, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); James Cutts in Windhoek, Namibia; Punita Cristina in Brasov, Romania; Hannes in Cape Town, South Africa; Tunca Bolayir in Istanbul, Turkey; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Steve in Bruxelles, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Rdawram I. in Chrudim, Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jaroslav in Varnsdorf, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Franck Dussetier in Collonges Sous Saleve, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, James Beattie in Aalen, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, Giuliana Ruberti in Monticelli D Ongina, North Man in Ancona, Giuliano Toffoli in Pordenone, Cristian in Napoli, Osholove in Padova, Andrea, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Jacek Olszewski in Poznan, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Nikola Kraljik, Vlada Sahovic in Belgrade, Serbia; Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Luis Lancho in Madrid, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Philippe Ducor in Geneve, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Ticino, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Mapanth Megha in Jesi, Italy; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott, Wojciech Lenkiewicz in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Brian James in Hayle, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Bernie Bailey in Seamill, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Rosario De Pasquale in Atlanta, Ga, Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Mack Hall in Camlachie, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff, Spencer Bilodeau in Toronto, Samuel Jean in Mont-louis, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Hilda in Bogota, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Francis in Weston, Florida, Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Gabriel Flores in Carmel, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Eleanor Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, Washington D.c., Walker in Berkeley Springs, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Mexico; Hubert Pena in Boquete, Chiriqui, Panama; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Randal Wilson in Monticello, Arkansas, Kate Wolverton in Pace, Fl, Jay Massey in Pensacola, Florida, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, Benjamin in Des Moines, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Michelle in Eden Prairie, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, Scot in Ocean Springs, Ms, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Rene Perez in San Marcos, Tx, Carol Wanta in Hatley, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Jon Helm in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Ellen Lopes, John Robinson, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Dana in Sandy, Utah, Kevin D. in Torrington, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price in Victoria, Joesph in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, British Columbia Canada, Canada; Rick Williams in Fallbrook, Brett Houser in Modesto, Megan in Occidental, Ca, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Gary in Roseburg, Bob Frenock in Toledo, Or, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Stephanie in Toledo, Oregon, Kevin Bach in Longview, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Jorge Cereceda in Calca, Peru; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 March 2010

Simon in Queenstown, New Zealand; Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Bob Jarrad in Adelaide, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Gordon in Perth, Australia; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Anand Krishna Satya Anand in Jakarta, Indonesia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Omar Khawaja in Lahore, Pakistan; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Punita Cristina in Brasov, Romania; Firat Guner in Ankara, Tunca Bolayir in Istanbul, Turkey; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Eric in Liege, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Fationa Bode, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Marco Laurenti in Trieste, Alessandro Suffia in Millesimo, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Ahmed Malik in Stockholm, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Michael Thompson in Basel, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Philippe Ducor in Geneve, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Roland Muggli in Wildhaus, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Ticino, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Mapanth Megha in Jesi, Italy; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Angela Meier-lupp in Ossingen, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Brian Hewitt in Liverpool, Fred Stevens, John Elliott, Wojciech Lenkiewicz in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Gianpaolo Giancovich in Ventnor, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, Hassan in Ipswich, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Tony in Kingston, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff, Spencer Bilodeau in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Hilda in Bogota, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Adam in Frankton, In, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Lake Larsson in Brooksville, Forest in Corinna, Dana Doliber in Sanford, Maine, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Ken Howard in Germantown, Md, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Eric in Durham, Nc, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Summergold Rudolph in Pinehill, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steve O'neil in Pisgah Forest, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Randy Ledingham in Niagara Falls, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris, Thom Van Dusen in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Dan Stoner in Lancaster, Michael Martino in Philadelphia, Pa, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Eleyne Austen Sharp, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Sean in Hampton, Va, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Df, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Randal Wilson in Monticello, Kellye in Siloam Springs, Arkansas, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Drew Fister in Bowling Green, Kentucky, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Ravyn Nimchk in St. Louis Park, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Rashani in San Antonio, Texas, Carol Wanta in Hatley, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Michael in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, Canada; Ricardo Martinez in San Jose, Costa Rica; John Weiler in Denver, Jennifer in Gilbert, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Jay in Glenwood Springs, Co, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Kevin D. in Torrington, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Danny Lysne in Port Alberni, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, British Columbia Canada, Canada; Ct in Phoenix, Az, Brett Houser in Modesto, Ca, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Oregon, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Isaac Firesmith in Fairbanks, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa; Gary Savage in Brecon, Wanda in High Wycombe, United Kingdom

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 December 2009

Aaron Ritchie in Gisborne, Simon in Queenstown, Shiva in Wellington, New Zealand; Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Bob Jarrad in Adelaide, Malcolm Pascoe in New Norfolk, Jake Candy in Melbourne, Andrew O'connor in Eltham North, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Manuel in Shanghai, China (PR); Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Anand Krishna Satya Anand in Jakarta, Indonesia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Daniel Niles in Al Ain, United Arab Emirates; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Jussi Ristonmaa in Jyvaskyla, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; Mitch in Andolsheim, John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Wolfgang Gaspar in Essenbach, Germany; Szabolcs Friends, Tamas Papp in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fiorella Arditi, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Osholove in Padova, Gabriele in Rubano, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Bart in Venlo, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Stane Andolsek in Ljubljana, Slovenia; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Luis Lancho in Madrid, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Ahmed Malik in Stockholm, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Philippe Ducor in Geneve, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Ticino, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Fanch in Pont-l'abbé, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Christopher in Cardiff, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Brian Hewitt in Liverpool, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Baz Adams in Peterborough, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Gianpaolo Giancovich in Ventnor, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, United Kingdom; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Tony in Kingston, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff, Spencer Bilodeau in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire, Vincent Lemay in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Cheryl Cerreta in Tallahassee, Fl, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Jeff in Orlando, Randy in Palm Coast, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Daniel Shea in Burlington, Ma, Lake Larsson in Brooksville, Maine, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Luanne, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Summergold Rudolph in Pinehill, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Kyle Drewniak in Newport, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Nicki in Woodbridge, Va, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, David in Alexandria, Virginia, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Df, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Ravyn Nimchk in St. Louis Park, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Chad in Cloquet, Mn, Dagan in Saint Ann, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, David in Omaha, Nebraska, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Texas, Carol Wanta in Hatley, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Michael in Lethbridge, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; John Weiler in Denver, Hans Giesholt in Globe, Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, John in Tucson, Az, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Daniel Johnson in Missoula, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Frank, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Kevin D. in Torrington, Wy, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Hazen Price, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Gypsy Mama in Quadra Island, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, British Columbia Canada, Canada; Brett Houser in Modesto, Claudia Anderson in Orangevale, Ca, Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Oregon, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2009

Simon in Queenstown, Peter in Te Anau, Josef Hodel in Mapua, Shiva in Wellington, New Zealand; Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Tony Brown in Canberra, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Fred Peters in Kingscote, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frederick in Kandahar, Afghanistan; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Kamran Esmailzadeh in Tehran East, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Jani in Kajaani, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Gregoire De Ryckel in Bruxelles, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Soren Dahl in Randers, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; Mitch in Andolsheim, John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Alessandro, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Thomas Herrmann in Kassel, Claus Heckl in Senden, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, North Man in Ancona, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Annet Vanagteren in Enschede, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Annet Djiddo in Enschede, Diana in Rotterdam, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Emilian Skrzynecki in Krosno, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Javier Paredes Ballesteros in Valladolid, Spain; Ahmed Malik in Stockholm, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Giacomo Jacopino in Zollikofen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Manfred Scheffknecht in Marbach, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Laurent Pirard in Le Mont-sur-lausanne, Vaud, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, France; Thomas in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Sergio Judite in Porto, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Brian Hewitt in Liverpool, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Andy in Rhynie, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Paul Woodcraft in Reading, Baz Adams in Peterborough, Nick Miller in Tiverton, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Gianpaolo Giancovich in Ventnor, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Angela Hatton in Voe, John Brady in Pilton, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Pablo Bertone in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Max in SÃ�£o Roque, Joachim in Sao Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Tony in Kingston, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Bill Woodward in Guelph, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire, Vincent Lemay in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Hilda in Bogota, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Sandra Vonniessen-applebee in New Fairfield, Ct, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Jeff Thornton in Atlanta, Ga, Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Mike Davis in Bloomington, Adam in Frankton, In, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, James Ward in Clinton, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Charles Trudeau in Grandville, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Jim in Rochester, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Summergold Rudolph in Pinehill, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steven Bachmann in Strafford, Nh, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Marianna, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark Webster in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Dawn Painter in Greenville, Sc, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig, Joy in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Df, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Rick in Pensacola, Florida, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Ravyn Nimchk in St. Louis Park, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, Nebraska, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Katherine Manning in Tallahassee, Tennessee, Fier, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, Christine Amaryllis in Leander, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Bob Rudy in West Columbia, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma, Sven Mueller in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music, Arizona, John in Tucson, Az, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Jennifer in Erie, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Michael Arney in Arden, North Carolina, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, Adisa Lafayette in Parksville, British Columbia Canada, Canada; Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Cynthia Field in Orinda, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Keri H. in Sonoma, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Oregon, Gary Lockwood in Port Townsend, Matt Carrier in Spokane, Wa, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Chris Ruffner in Clarkston, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Steve in Haines, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, USA; Alvaro Salles in Belo Horizonte, Brazil; Bill Muller in Midrand, South Africa

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2009

Simon in Queenstown, Max in Whangarei, Josef Hodel in Mapua, New Zealand; Cathy Wolfgram, Raffaele in Newcastle, Tony Brown in Canberra, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Steve in Brisbane, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Jeremy Prentice, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Dan in Rosebud, Tina in Rowville, Ros in Strathalbyn, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Aydan Stuart in Det Udom, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander, Tim Reinhartz in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Danny in Mechelen, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Pascal in Vilvoorde, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Soren Dahl in Randers, Flemming Jans, Lasse in Roende, Denmark; Mitch in Andolsheim, Papon Daniel in Annecy, John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Phil in Luzech, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Alessandro, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Claus Heckl in Senden, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Didge 'n' Culture Berlin in Berlin, Hans Juergen in Duisburg, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein, Germany; Imre Tamas, Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luz Amparo Osorio in Cassinetta Di Lugagnano, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele Gubbelini in Pianoro, Gabriele in Rubano, Antonio Mara in Arzachena, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Tomasz Jarmolkiewicz in Chelmno, Artur Domin in Cieszyn, Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Spain; Ahmed Malik in Stockholm, Mickael Forsberg in Östersund, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Roger Herzig, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo Prucz, Laszlo in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Ticino, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Nicolas in Creteil, Bourgin Nathalie in Paris, Arlo Ussher-clarke in Vidauban, France; Thomas in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Fabio in Funchal, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Scott Stewart in Glasgow, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Baz Adams in Peterborough, Gary in Northampton, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Angela Hatton in Voe, Des Holmes in Coulsdon, United Kingdom; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; Marcel Lucena in Fortaleza, David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Joachim in Sao Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Jerry Dworske in Greenbackville, USA; Tony in Kingston, Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff, Spencer Bilodeau in Toronto, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Claude Beaucaire, Vincent Lemay in Montreal, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Alec Grae in Bradenton, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Ron in Titusville, Florida, Greg Hock in Columbus, Ga., Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, James Ward in Clinton, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Jim in Rochester, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Summergold Rudolph in Pinehill, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Damon in Hillsdale, Priya Satya in New York, Christopher Weber in Owego, Mark Sonzogni in Red Hook, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Jerry Brendle in Asheville, Edward Olson in Charlotte, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Clare, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis, Miguel in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Luis Antonio Galindo Castro in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Arizona, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Devin Ashley in St. Joseph, Mo, David Geiss in Bellevue, Dave Snyder in Lincoln, Nebraska, Amber in Lexington, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Carolyn Baker in Rosharon, Texas, Pam in Burlington, USA; Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, Dan Desmarais in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada; Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, John Hopper in Aurora, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Jennifer in Erie, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Steve Hardman in South Fork, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Daniel Johnson in Missoula, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, John Watson in Vancouver, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, British Columbia, Canada; Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Andre Driscoll in Carmel-by-the-sea, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Leaf Tine in Davis, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Dianna La Fleur in San Clemente, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Keri H. in Sonoma, Leaf Tine, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Thom in Sunland, Andjru Werderitsch in Topanga, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Judy Echols in Aloha, Dale Duvall in Eugene, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kevin Wilkinson in Gladstone, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Oregon, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 20 March 2009

Jake Candy in Auckland, Simon in Queenstown, Max in Whangarei, Josef Hodel in Mapua, New Zealand; Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Philip Harland in Yarwun, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Sergey in Yekaterinburg, Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Vladimir in Ostrava, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jan Havranek in Velke Pavlovice, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Soren Dahl in Randers, Lasse in Roende, Trine in Tønder, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Eli Le Parc, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Alessandro, Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Barbara in Emden, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Claus Heckl in Senden, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Hans Juergen in Duisburg, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Antonio Mara in Arzachena, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Irek Rychlewski in Zary, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Spain; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Ticino, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Nicolas in Creteil, Bourgin Nathalie in Paris, France; Thomas in Tralee, Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Alexandre Nogueira in Fundao, Sebastiao in Leiria, Ruben Branco in Porto, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Ivo in Vila Nova De Milfontes, Xxxrenaxxx in Mem Martins, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Bernie Bailey in Girvan, Scott Stewart in Glasgow, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Malcolm Pengelley in Newton Abbot, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Ian in Luton, Chris Glover in Newbury, Gary in Northampton, Storm Alteryus in Great Torrington, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Angela Hatton in Voe, Des Holmes in Coulsdon, United Kingdom; Jean Carlo R. in San JosÃ�©, Costa Rica; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Joachim in Sao Roque, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Yannick Tremblay in Chicoutimi, Claude Beaucaire in Laval, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Sandra Vonniessen-applebee in New Fairfield, Ct, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Ron in Titusville, Florida, Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, James Ward in Clinton, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mathew Gregor in St. Louis, Missouri, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Jim in Rochester, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Summergold Rudolph in Pinehill, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Tyler Sussman in Stratton, Ny, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Gary Peacock, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Mark, Mark Webster, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Brian Eckert in South Burlington, Vt, Dan in Washington, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis, Miguel in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Luis Antonio Galindo Castro in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico; Janin Wise in Ozark, Alabama, Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Arizona, Kellen in Ames, Ia, Tim, Tim Porcelli, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns, Curtis in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Chris Humphrey, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles, Jordan Paul in Corpus Christi, Carl F in Garland, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Texas, Jeff Myers in Lake Geneva, USA; Alex Meyer, Dominic Young in Calgary, David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, Dan Desmarais in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada; Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Mary Washburn in Castle Rock, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Angie Pierce, Janis, Josh Kamien, Michael Rainbow in Denver, Jennifer in Erie, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Colorado, Rual Anderson in Melba, Idaho, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Jacqueline in West Wendover, Nevada, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, British Columbia, Canada; Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Andre Driscoll in Carmel-by-the-sea, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Drew Hutchinson in El Cerrito, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Dianna La Fleur in San Clemente, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Jerry Destremps in Sausalito, Keri H. in Sonoma, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Thom in Sunland, Steve in Vacaville, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kevin Wilkinson in Gladstone, Kathy in Portland, Alex in Silverton, Oregon, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 December 2008

Simon in Queenstown, Max in Whangarei, Josef Hodel in Mapua, New Zealand; Raffaele in Newcastle, Tony Brown in Canberra, Adrian in Bangalow, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Daniela, Steve in Brisbane, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Daniel Dunrobin in Oxenford, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Tina in Rowville, Australia; Phiilippe Dorio in Noumea, New Caledonia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Aydan Stuart in Det Udom, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Zoltan Feleki in Odorheiu Secuiesc, Romania; Mario in Gnas, Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Rudolf Gander in Vienna, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Johan in Overpelt, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Werner in Wechelderzande, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jan Vaclavek in Raskov, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Rønde, Denmark; John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga, Katja Neumann, Pierre Arlt in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Avinash B. in Hamburg, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Didge 'n' Culture Berlin in Berlin, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Francesco, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Gabriele in Rubano, Antonio Mara in Arzachena, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Robert in Tilburg, Ronald Dolleman in Doetinchem, Talkingdidges Anu Van Leeuwen in Vught, Frans Essers in Heemskerk, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Elias Mena in Igualada, Spain; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Sid Herzig, Willi Grimm in Berne, Urs Feller in Gersau, Laszlo, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Harry Moos in St. Gallen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Ticino, Switzerland; Mandela Leola Van Eeden in Missoula, USA; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Nicolas in Creteil, Bourgin Nathalie in Paris, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Sebastiao in Leiria, João Saldanha in Sintra, Luis Baldaia in Vila Nova De Gaia, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Lucas Rodriguez in Vallecas, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Switzerland; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Eduardo, Fred Stevens, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Marcus in Padstow, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Ian in Luton, Gary in Northampton, Steve in Chadwell, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Angela Hatton in Voe, Des Holmes in Coulsdon, United Kingdom; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; David Lucena in Porto Alegre, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Etienne in Halifax, Canada; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua, Keri-lynn Calp in St. John, Jonathan Coote in Owen Sound, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Peter in Burlington, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins, Geoff in Toronto, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Ed Huntley in Oxford, Connecticut, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Dustin Camper, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Angie Lo in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Robert Houghton in North East, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Mark in Silver Spring, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Tonia Pinheiro in Randolph, Massachusetts, Peggylynn Terrien, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, Jim in Rochester, New Hampshire, Rick in Bloomfield, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Aj Block in Brooklyn, Priya Satya in New York, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Jason Andre in Wilmington, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Marceau James in Bedford, Jake Richman in Bowling Green, Jeff Harris in Canton, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt, Mark Webster, Mark, Mark in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis, Miguel in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Luis Antonio Galindo Castro in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Arizona, Jared Moore in Pensacola, Florida, Tim, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Scott Hazen in Mt Prospect, Illinois, Don Bergstrom in West Lafayette, Indiana, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Natalie in Royal Oak, Michigan, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard, Stephen in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, USA; David Bruinsma in Edmonton, Kyle Walker in Grande Prairie, Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, Dan Desmarais in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada; Paul Bishop, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Janis, Josh Kamien in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, British Columbia, Canada; Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam in Berkeley, Cheryl in Beverly Hills, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Andre Driscoll in Carmel-by-the-sea, Barney Coffman in Coarsegold, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Tim in Los Gatos, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Dan in Pasadena, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Dan Adkins in San Gabriel, Eric And Melanie Helms in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Thom in Sunland, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Judy Echols in Aloha, Robbin Palmer in Florence, Kevin Wilkinson, M in Gladstone, Kathy in Portland, Oregon, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber, Greg Furbish in Wasilla, Alaska, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2008

Peter in Te Anau, New Zealand; Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, James Mitchell in Lightning Ridge, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Svargo in Kuranda, Owen Norris, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Malcolm, Ray in Melbourne, Australia; Phiilippe Dorio in Noumea, New Caledonia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Austria; Giulio Minguzzi in Brussels, Peter Steyvers in Geel, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Lasse in Rønde, Lasse in Rønde, Denmark; Elisa Swagemakers in Anglet, John in Brest, Flukiger Sylvie in Chatebier, Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, Abraham Michel in Rouffach, France; Guenter Morunga in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein/klingenthal, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Adam in Szikszo, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Diego in Acqui Terme, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Claudio Ricciardi, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Mario in Salerno, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Fabio Colonnello in Siena, Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Ilce in Varedo, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Emanuel in Purmerend, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Marcel Kelders in Utrecht, Talking Didges Anu And Anisho-e in The Hague And Vught, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Ivan Matamoros in Madrid, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Spain; Peter Lothman in Stockholm, Jim Barrett in Umea, Sweden; Michel Balogh, Michel Balogh in Aurigeno, Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Marie-theres Wellinger in Biel, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Switzerland; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, Bourgin Nathalie in Paris, France; Paul Murray in Belfast, Ireland; Sandra Fernandes in Figueira Da Foz, Sebastiao in Leiria, João Saldanha, Luis Figueira in Sintra, Portugal; Juan Antonio in Cadiz, Spain; Willi Grimm in Berne, Switzerland; Bill in Aberdeen, Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Eduardo, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Mike Evans in Newark-on-trent, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Marcus in Padstow, Tony Johnson in Peterborough, Bryan in Richmond, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Jim in Glastonbury, Gary in Northampton, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, United Kingdom; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Joshua, Keri-lynn Calp in St. John, Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Geoff in Toronto, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Edward Weber in Clearwater, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Connecticut, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Jeannie in Jacksonville, Kerstin Eskeli in Key Biscayne, Steve Hardman in Key West, James Parker in Margate, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry Matutino in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Stephen Bowen in Tallahassee, Florida, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Eric Haney in Cave Spring, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Massachusetts, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul, Rj in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Terry Brown in Brick Township, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Shelly in Ogdensburg, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steav Bates-congdon in Waxhaw, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Marceau James in Bedford, Jeff Harris in Canton, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Keith in Barnesville, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Chris in State College, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, USA; Craig, Jeremy Baldwin in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Arizona, Jim Cote, Tim Porcelli, Tim, Tim in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Illinois, Ian Rich in Cedar Falls, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Nick in Beaumont, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, David Klein in Lubbock, Connie Petruskevich, Connie in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, USA; Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Janis, Josh Kamien in Denver, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Gusty Christensen in Longmont, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Kim in Albuquerque, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada; Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Anam, Cheryl in Berkeley, Micah Hagan in Calabasas, Andre Driscoll in Carmel-by-the-sea, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Joey Moseanko in Davis, Edward in Hanford, Jeff in Hollister, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Penny Jones in Oceanside, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Eric And Melanie Helms in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jackie in Las Vegas, Nevada, Kathy in Portland, Oregon, Jay Laughlin, Kyle Barrett in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Joel in Seattle, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2008

Dave Te Tohunga in Murwillumbah, Raffaele in Newcastle, Patrick in Grafton, Janawirri in Junee, Dave in Kincumber, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Ryan Anderson in Brisbane, Svargo in Kuranda, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Michael Goodwin in Armadale, Lyn Wain, Malcolm, Ray in Melbourne, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Ugen L Dorji in Phuentsholing, Bhutan; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Frank Dodwell in Elat, Israel; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Oscar Mann in Nairobi, Kenya; Alex Antipin, Michael in Moscow, Fairugr Dmitry, Nikita Malov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Elena Enkova in Sankt-peterburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Agnes in Nicosia, Cyprus; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Austria; Ruben Dewulf in Ghent, Bart And Els in Heverlee, Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Geert Vercauteren in Nieuwkerken-waas, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Bart Devroey in Waanrode, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Stanek in Havířov, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Jakub Eifler in Veseli, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Denmark; John in Brest, Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, France; Alessandro in Berlin, Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Aurel Ban in Hamburg, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein/klingenthal, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Marco Paoletti in Acquapendente, Diego in Acqui Terme, Jacopo in Bologna, Luca Recupero in Catania, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Raffaele Turra in Piazzola Sul Brenta, Mario in Salerno, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Vincenzo Sangio in Torre Del Greco, Zoe in Trento, Matteo B in Trieste, Osholove in Padova, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Harry Van Der Burgt in Bussum, Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Ruff Libner in Warszawa, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Juan in San Isidro De Níjar, Spain; Gerard Kennedy in Stockholm, Sweden; Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Switzerland; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, France; Sebastiao in Leiria, João Saldanha, Luis Figueira in Sintra, Portugal; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, John Elliott in London, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Marcus in Padstow, Tim Mcclune in Shrivenham, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, United Kingdom; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas, Matias in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Julio Pena in Luque, Paraguay; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Geoff in Toronto, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Connecticut, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Steve Hardman in Key West, Howard in Ocala, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Henry in St. Cloud, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, John Tasch in Winter Park, Florida, Dustin Camper in Brunswick, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Jason Wynn in Grovetown, Marc Del Santro in Roswell, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Massachusetts, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Lauren in Haddon Heights, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Ryan Szablewski in Burnt Hills, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Marceau James in Bedford, Jeff Harris in Canton, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier, G Reinier in Harrod, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Keith in Barnesville, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Sherwood Probeck in Lansdale, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Gary in Pascoag, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Tennessee, Sean in Hampton, Va, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Douglas Bischoff in Providence Forge, Ed Obermeyer in Virginia Beach, USA; Kris Ulrich in Lac Du Bonnet, Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Sergio Ruiz Sierra in Tulum, Quintana Roo, Mexico; Rhonda Williams in Fayetteville, Piper Jon in Little Rock, Arizona, Jim Cote, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Illinois, Khabir Shareef in Indianapolis, Indiana, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Steve Jones in Oklahoma City, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Jay in Nashville, Tennessee, Loping Buzzard in Austin, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Connie, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, David Klein in Plano, Arlie Everett in Point, Bob Rudy in West Columbia, Texas, Charles in Monroe, USA; Jay Rechner in Jasper, Angus Liedtke, Angus in Cranbrook, British Columbia, Canada; Mike Walker in Gilbert, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Janis in Denver, Jennifer in Erie, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Martin Couch, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Lisa Hallam in Prince George, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Denis Gagne in Terrace, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, Gypsy Mama in Whaletown, British Columbia, Canada; Carol in Albany, Kevin Huston in Alpine, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Lion Goodman in San Rafael, Mike in Santa Monica, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Todd Higgins in Ashland, Kathy in Portland, Oregon, Jay Laughlin in Bellevue, Michael in Bellingham, Kerry in Edmonds, Jeff Nelson in Federal Way, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Curtis Weber in Wasilla, Alaska, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 20 March 2008

Dave Te Tohunga in Murwillumbah, Raffaele in Newcastle, Joe Hagarty in Spring Creek, Mark in Wrights Beach, Svargo in Kuranda, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Malcolm, Oliver, Ray in Melbourne, Erwann Mahe in Perth, Australia; Rob Mcguinness in Asaka, Saitama, Japan; Peter in Mandurah, Australia; Arun in Bali, Indonesia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Ilya Suvorov, Pavel Ragozin in Saint Petersburg, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Severin Bisewski in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; Klaus Wintersteller in Salzburg, Austria; Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jan Vlach in Osek, Jiri Heller, Linda Novakova, Ondrej Smeykal, Petr Kralik in Prague, Czech Republic; Martin Soerensen, Martin Soerensen in Odense, Flemming Jans in Roende, Denmark; Elisa Swagemakers in Anglet, Rodier Florian in Langon, Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, France; Thomas in Furtwangen Im Schwarzwald, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Moni in Haslach Im Kinzigtal, Kenneth Und Dorothee Mcnaughtan in Reute, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein/klingenthal, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Luca Recupero, Stefano Spoto in Catania, Giovanni Imparato in Firenze, Ruggero in Legnaro, Federico in Merano, Andrea Giacomo Grigolo in Padova, Loretta Grap in Roma, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Moreno in Torino, Matteo B in Trieste, Ilce in Varedo, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Poland; Arpad Toth in Ibiza, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Spain; Stephan Horisberger, Tschanz in Bern, Sid Herzig, Willi Grimm in Berne, Marie-theres Wellinger in Biel / Bienne, Laszlo Prucz in Hinterkappelen, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Peter Ammann in Niederlenz, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Samuel Fluekiger in Solothurn, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Switzerland; Fran6 Ahaw in Antibes, France; João Saldanha in Sintra, Portugal; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Keith in Buckie, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Andy Wood in Haworth, Rob in Keynsham, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Didgeridoo Pete in Northampton, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Craig Shorney in York, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Deva Shandro, Laura Pimas in Buenos Aires, Martin Izzo, Martin Izzo in Merlo, Argentina; Alvaro in Londrina, Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Brazil; Julio Pena in Asuncion, Paraguay; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Darline Guerra in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Daniel Rivas in Pampatar, Venezuela; Steven Lloyd in Brantford, Dave Nelson in London, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Adam Diiulio in Monroe, Connecticut, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Steve Hardman in Key West, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro, Todd Bryant Rose in Orlando, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, John Tasch in Winter Park, Florida, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Jacqueline Carpenter in Jackson, Kentucky, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Massachusetts, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Le Perkins in Howell, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Lauren in Haddon Heights, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, Charlie in Sanborn, New York, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Marceau James in Bedford, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier in Harrod, Dave in Hiram, Amir in Portsmouth, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller, Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, P.j. Belic in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Rhode Island, Clare, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Ellie Hjemmet in Roan Mountain, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Joanne in Grant, Alaska, Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Eric Knapp in Decatur, Illinois, Ian Rich in Cedar Falls, Iowa, James Lopez in Topeka, Kansas, Leo Desmond in Brainerd, Minnesota, Jeff Houston in Greenwood, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Bartlett, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Crawford in Eagle Pass, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, Arlie Everett in Point, Texas, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Matthew Medeiros in Fort Collins, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Perry Long in Delta, Martin Couch, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada; Carol in Albany, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Edward in Hanford, David Peterson in Hopland, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Alan Friends, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Eric And Melanie Helms, Melanie in San Pablo, Mike in Santa Monica, Tony Kiser in Stockton, Ed Steever in Ventura, California, Jay Laughlin in Bellevue, Richard Spirit Bear Craven in Cheney, Kerry in Edmonds, Ray Dispenza in Oroville, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, Mark in Ewa Beach, Hawaii, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 December 2007

Raffaele in Newcastle, Andrew King in Winmalee, Svargo in Kuranda, Peter Murley in Noosa Heads, Greg in Yeppoon, Lyn Wain, Malcolm, Oliver, Ray in Melbourne, Mithok in Clare, Australia; Ravinderjit Singh, Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Pernille Torben in Pattaya, Thailand; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Deshapriya Sam Wijetunge in Moratuwa, Sri Lanka; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Eleftheria in Heraklion, Greece; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Bart Devos in Kortrijk, Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Belgium; Sven in Zagreb, Croatia/Hrvatska; Jiri Heller, Ondrej Smeykal in Prague, Czech Republic; Fab in Laval, Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, France; Daniela in Aachen, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Sabine in Buch, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Jutta Reichert in Muenchen, Susanne in Würzburg, Erich Lorbert in Kaarst, Philipp Gerisch And Wunakina in Klingenthal/sachsen, Max Gerisch in Schneckenstein, Philipp Gerisch in Schneckenstein/klingenthal, Philipp Stoppel in Zwickau, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Andrea Guidetti in Ferrara, Matthew Coplan in Rome, Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Anu Van Leeuwen in The Hague, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Poland; Juan Diaz in Malaga, Josep Jansa in Mont-roig Del Camp, Spain; Peter Lothman in Stockholm, Sweden; Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Marie-theres Wellinger in Biel / Bienne, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Switzerland; Jerome in Brunoy, France; Joao Carvalho in Cascais, João Saldanha in Sintra, Portugal; Simon in Bedford, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Dean Archer in Cirencester, Mark And Peter in Durham, Andy Wood in Haworth, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Andy in Margate, Savannah Clark in Monmouth, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Dave Walkingshaw in Inverness, Michael Balmain in Lerwick, United Kingdom; Tiago Guimaraes in Ponta Delgada, Portugal; Deva Shandro in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Darline Guerra in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Blake Simpson in Port Angeles, USA; Sam Maize in Shanty Bay, Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Gary Diggins in Toronto, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Richard in Cusco, Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Matty in Edgewater, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Steve Hardman in Key West, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Fred Ashplant, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Khabir in Indianapolis, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Massachusetts, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Paul in Royal Oak, Cliff Mortimer in White Lake, Michigan, James Connelly in Hernando, Mississippi, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, New York, Laura Smoot in Hillsborough, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Marceau James in Bedford, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt in Columbus, Bart Reinier, Bart Reinier in Harrod, Amir in Portsmouth, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Rhode Island, Annette in Greenville, South Carolina, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, Vermont, Jeff Baines in Virginia Beach, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Djembe Y Mayar Moondragon in Mexico City, Df, Mexico; Tim, Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Illinois, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Curtis Burns in Perkins, Jackie Molloy in Stillwater, Oklahoma, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Jay in Nashville, Katherine Manning in Tallahassee, Tennessee, Devlin Niles in Corpus Christi, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, Arlie Everett in Point, Texas, Circle Sanctuary in Barneveld, USA; Jay Rechner in Jasper, Alberta, Canada; Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, John Robinson, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, Tanya Kendall in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada; Kevin Huston in Alpine, Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Edward in Hanford, Ken in Huntington Beach, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Joy Hughes in Middletown, Shaun in Novato, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Mike in Santa Monica, Tony Kiser in Stockton, California, Kathy in Portland, Oregon, Jay Laughlin in Bellevue, Kerry in Edmonds, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2007

Gerard Gerard in Cairns, Svargo in Kuranda, Garth Stone, Lyn Wain, Ray in Melbourne, Australia; Ravinderjit Singh in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; Dhyan Friends in Singapore, Singapore; Manas Chowdhary in Assam, India; Klaus Burger in Perm, Russia; Reza Ghased in Tehran, Iran; Alex Antipin in Moscow, Russia; Anatoliy Savchenko in Kiev, Ukraine; Triinu in Võru, Estonia; Petri Aitta-aho in Hämeenlinna, Robin Dewan in Helsinki, Tero Karvinen in Tampere, Finland; Andrey Garbuzar in Riga, Latvia; Irene Nikoloski in Struga, Macedonia (FYR); Allex Veldman in Deventer, Netherlands; Roel Adriaensens in Stabroek, Damien Fastre in Tongeren, Belgium; Carol Alton, Tripault Fabrice in Paris, Olivir Labrevoir in Pierrerue, France; Horst Pätzinger in Berlin, Daniela Friends in Bonn, Jutta Reichert in Offenburg, Oliver Heltewig in Wuppertal, Sven Apenburg in Erlangen/nuremberg/fuerth, Germany; Szabolcs Friends in Budapest, Hungary; Paolo Sanna in Sardara [ca], Stefano Crocelli in Terni, Francesco Ceresa in Varese, Paul Meneghini in Vicenza, Michele Mancusi in Piombino, Italy; Lars Ley in Dudelange, Luxembourg; Bart Vrancken, Clemens Brunschot in Eindhoven, Mario Peters in Heerlen, Ian Hollanders in Maastricht, Netherlands; Jostein Wold, Ruby Elisabeth Skatvedt in Stavanger, Norway; Arkadiusz Buczek in Krosno, Poland; Ivan Matamoros in Madrid, Juan Diaz in Malaga, Spain; Andreas Goeransson in Stockholm, Sweden; Stephan Horisberger in Bern, Willi Grimm in Berne, Bernhard Gaertner in Seewen, Felice Limacher in Zurich, Francesco Aiello in Mugena, Switzerland; João Saldanha in Sintra, Iuri Lucio in Vialonga, Portugal; Stefano Friends in Arua, Uganda; Bill in Aberdeen, James Lewis in Berkshire, Rolf Neugebauer in Bramhope, Rob Stewart in Bristol, Andy Wood in Haworth, Kev Bates in Lincoln, Gary Marsh in Northampton, Alan Cocker in South Cadbury, Tony Morris in Wallingford, Neil Wakeling in Aviemore, Scotland, United Kingdom; Roy Wykoff in Tucson, Arizona, Eric Haney in Sherman Oaks, California, Robert Heller in West Chester, USA; Deva Shandro in Buenos Aires, Argentina; Thiago Bolivar in Campinas, Brazil; Stuart Kirkpatrick in Warwick, Bermuda; Darline Guerra, Santiago Rojas in Santiago, Chile; Sergio in Bucaramanga, Colombia; Daniel Rivas in Pampatar, Venezuela; Michael Prayag in Newmarket, Canada; Alberto Clavijo in Bogotá, Colombia; Max Renato Rivera Pantigozo in Lima, Arequipa, Peru; Caspa Harris in Blue Ridge Mountains, Steve Eliot in Fort Lauderdale, Steve Hardman in Key West, Gilberto Ramirez-pinheiro in Orlando, Fred Ashplant in Stuart, Florida, Jim Smelcer in Ellijay, Dovin Herring in Thomasville, Georgia, Dr. Boys in Plymouth, Indiana, Ralph Ray in Shady Side, Maryland, Matt Lepage in Chicopee, Massachusetts, Steven Williams in Clinton Township, Peter Richards in Kalamazoo, Michigan, Mike Driscoll in Derry, Julia Passamonti-colamartino in East Wakefield, New Hampshire, Paul Cyr in High Bank, Suzen Vizzoni in Lavallette, Bill Hahn in Pittstown, New Jersey, Christopher Weber in Owego, Tom Maucher in Rosendale, New York, Laura Smoot in Hillsborough, Steve O'neil in Zirconia, North Carolina, Marceau James in Bedford, Jon Reams in Cincinnati, Geoff Todt in Columbus, Bart Reinier in Harrod, Bart Reinier in Lima, Michael Eastlake in Sardinia, Ohio, Joseph Carringer in Westwood, Ma, Ok, Butterflylinda Marie in Evansburg (state Park!), Robert Heller in Honey Brook, Ron Greenberg in Morgantown, Pennsylvania, Andrew Laird in North Scituate, Rhode Island, Laura Phillips in Chattanooga, Tennessee, Shoshana And Nicole Boar in White River Junction, USA; Craig in Winnipeg, Canada; Gabriel Solis in Heredia, Costa Rica; Marcela Pazmino in Quito, Ecuador; Tim Porcelli in Chicago, Illinois, Ian Rich in Cedar Falls, Iowa, Patrick Bodine in Wiggins, Mississippi, Peggy Adams in Memphis, Tennessee, Connie Friends, Connie Petruskevich in Lytle, Arlie Everett in Point, Texas, Paul Bishop in Rimrock, Allen Smith Rainbow Didge Music in Tucson, Arizona, Aaron Jerad in Boulder, Rod Krug in Colorado Springs, Colorado, Zack Lessley in Bozeman, Montana, Ceki Marriott in Clovis, Tomas Bown in Santa Fe, New Mexico, Rolf Hebenstreit in Moab, Utah, Lou Farley in Laramie, USA; Adisa in Gabriola Island, Ric Bivar in Nelson, Eric Boucher in Queen Charlotte, Haida Gwaii, Ann Vandrick in Richmond, British Columbia, Canada; Mario Gonzalez in Daly City, Edward in Hanford, Andjru Werderitsch in Malibu, Jerry Destremps in Pacifica, Alan Friends, Jeff Bottjer in San Francisco, Mike in Santa Monica, California, Scott Fischbach in Vashon, Washington, USA

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 June 2007

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 March 2007

For a list of the regular meditation supporters, click here.
For a list of the supporters for the next Worldwide Didj Meditation, click here.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2003

I myself was at the Laura Aboriginal festival that weekend. On the night of the solstice just after sunset one of our Kuranda boys played didj on stage and it lasted about 40-50 minutes while our Kuranda kids did a gymnastics performance. And after that there was a break of about 15-20 minutes which ended up being quite silent.

It was amazing how well it fit with the structure of our worldwide meditation despite hardly anyone there knowing about it!!!

Over two thousand people were listening to the didgeridoo on this ancient Bora ground where Aborigines have held their corroborees since well over twenty thousand years. Aboriginals, white people and people from many different countries united by the spell of the didj, this is exactly what this meditation is about.

On the next day I went for a walk and ended up playing didj in an Aboriginal rock shelter at about the same time as you folks in America played at your sunset. It was a magic experience: sitting in this ancient place playing didj overlooking the Bora ground and thinking of you folks playing around the world and also of the Aborigines who roamed this country thousands of years ago.

We live on such a beautiful planet and we really need to learn from the Aborigines about looking after the land, the water and the air and we need to learn to share this world with each other without wars or global destruction.

Which reminds me of the words of one of the elders saying at the closing ceremony: "...we all know we are one people, people of this land, people from all over the world. Share your talents, creations and your culture! That is reconciliation."

Wisdom I wish our politicians had...

The meditation brought some other people together as well: Dave advertised the solstice in our Events calendar as he planned to do it in an old tower somewhere near Nazareth, PA, USA (see picture) and Michael a good friend of mine who happened to be in the area dropped in to join the meditation. They had a great time sharing stories and didj playing.

The highlight hits time were over one hundred(!!!) didj players in and around the stone circles in Stonehenge, UK. It must have been wicked!

Kim organised at least six people in Pappinbarra NSW, Australia and also inspired about a dozen people to participate in Mount Eliza, VIC, Australia as well as some friends in Seattle, USA;
Camila organised about 20 didj players in Santiago, Chile
Stephanie played in Oregon; Bill played in Stockton, CA; Carlos in San Carlos, also California; Marquis in Carlise, Arkansas; Mark in Bellingham, WA; James played to an audience in Washington, all of these were in USA; Joel played in Sweden; Tobias on Formentera, Spain; Oguz in Turkey and Reetta in Finland had the problem again of when to play as the sun did not set for him on that day.

These are the people who sent me a special email, I know that also some Dutch, Germans, Italians, Swiss, Africans and more Americans, Spaniards and Australians participated. Thanks to all of you who participated.

And everyone had a great time! Let's all join with our didjes again in the next worldwide didj meditation on 23rd September 2003!

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 March 2003

World Didj MeditationI have heard from people throughout Europe, from Scotland to Croatia and Norway to Spain, participants throughout America and even some Aussies.

Up here in Far North Queensland we had about twenty people in Kuranda for a very powerful meditation with mystical voices weaving among the didjes.

And then the next evening we did a very special event in Cairns. Theresa, a local spiritual artist, created a huge human peace mandala on a school oval with over one hundred people. Eight didjes together with four drums, a flute, singing bowls and whirlies bathed the participants in a sunset sound bath.

We even had our local newspaper take photos from a helicopter and a TV crew filming it, with the TV images shown around Australia.

Sadly the newspaper have refused us publication of the photo (Teresa's mandala, but their copyright) unless we cough up a rather unreasonably large amount of cash. So I am sorry that I cannot share that picture with you, go and blame Rupert Murdoch (he owns the paper). It's funny that we organised the helicopter for the photographer for free from a small local tourist business, but the newspaper insists on making a very unreasonable profit before we can publish the photo (after charging quite a hefty price for copies of the image).

But here on the right you can see the mandala. Imagine this pattern painted onto grass and being over twenty meters across with over a hundred people sitting on the corner points and laying on the lines and you might get an idea...

I really love the space this didj meditation creates and it feels so cool to know that it travels around the whole world. Thanks for participating; the next worldwide didj meditation will be on 21st June 2003 at your local sunset. Mark it on your calendar and join our global didj community.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 22 December 2002

At sunset on the solstice on the 22nd December 2002 we sent another wave of healing didj sound around the world during the Third Worldwide Didgeridoo Meditation.

Over a hundred people in many countries participated in this meditation and I am sure everyone enjoyed it and that the planet and humanity benefited greatly. It's an awesome feeling to know that so many of you are participating in this wave of didj energy circling the globe and it always gives me such a strong feeling of connectedness and peace...

Here is the comment from the largest gathering:
" Hi! just wanted to say that here in Santiago de Chile we organized yesterday the Didge World Meditation and it was really an amazing experience ... we were almost sixty didgeridoos and played for about an hour until the sun went down and then we finished with a silence .....Thank you very much for being connected with this powerful vibration all around the world...
Blessings!
Camila"

Well done Camilla for organising this amazing event (did anyone ever heard of sixty didj players in one spot in South America?!?) and it sounds like you all had a great time. We had about twenty participants here in Kuranda in deep meditation and I have heard from participants in New Zealand, throughout Australia, Korea, Hong Kong, dozens of places throughout Europe and the Balkans and the USA and Canada.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 23 September 2002

Worldwide Didj MeditationHere in Kuranda, Australia, we had a circle of friends. Seven of us were didj players, so we sat ourselves in a clockwise circle around the fire and played the didj onto each others backs, with the rest sitting around us, except Nirelle who played the American Indian medicine drum, dancing around us all. We really enjoyed giving each other a 'didj massage' and explored some beautiful harmonics.

And seven didj players was a good number. We have seven 'chakras' in our bodies and there are seven mayor musical keys. (more about didj massages and chakras in another newsletter)

I estimate about 150 to 250 people around the world took part with the biggest gathering happening at Nahariya beach in the north of Israel. Here an account:
" Well mate our didj meditation was absolutely great, about 70 participants turn up some came from far as 2 hours drive anyway besides me playing there was 3 more guys all playing together , very soon I discover without musical harmony so I stop and ask that we play in turns, I played over peoples bodies [not for long as my didg is quite heavy] we had afire burning and some stayed til midnight all together I 've played for nearly 3 hours, we all sent a huge wave of healing to our country and to the world, I received so many hugs and kisses from peoples . thanks mate for the opportunity to be part of the didj meditation jack"

And I really want to mention that there were at least two dozen people in different spots participating in the Czech Republic.

That's great! It's cool to think there were about a hundred didjes droning around the world in a wave of unity.

Worldwide Didj Meditation - 21 June 2002

The first world didj healing meditation took place on 21st June 2002. For more info about what World Didj Meditations are about and when the next one is, please check out World Didj Sound Healing Meditation.

There were hundreds of people taking part in all five continents on 21st June 2002.

Participants in New Zealand started the meditation. Here at our place in Kuranda, Australia we had a dozen people around the camp fire. We played several didjes, flute and drums. I have heard from several other localities in Australia taking part.

Then the wave continued around the world. I heard from people in Japan, Malaysia, South Africa, Macedonia, Sweden, Italy, France, Germany, Holland and quite a few people in England including a group at Stonehenge. On the other side of the Atlantic, several people participated in different locations in Canada and in the USA people participated in the following states: New York, Washington, Maryland, Tennessee, Illinois, New Jersey, Virginia, Texas, Colorado, California and Alaska (even though the sun never set).

And here in Cairns we had a world healing day event happening on 22nd June, where we did another sunset didj meditation to catch the end of the wave after it went around the world. This was a magic event with about one hundred people taking part. We had everyone except the musicians sitting in a big circle. Nine didj players walked around or inside the circle helped by two American Indian drums, a couple of whirlies and an amplified flute. The didj players used didjes in seven different keys (never more than three keys at one time). At the end of the one hour meditation, everyone was in a very deep meditative state, very relaxed and yet very present. It was an amazing experience for everyone, heightened by the wave of didj sound coming all the way around the globe... For me personally it was the largest Didj healing event I ever did and I really enjoyed working with so many players and the feedback from the participants was overwhelming.

Join our growing Worldwide Didj Circle!

I like to thank everyone who participated in these meditations and want to invite you to join us for the next World Didj Sound Healing Meditation.

Please spread the word and let's see whether we can get a thousand people playing didj around the world...

May the didj be with you...

Svargo

Come and visit the largest virtual Didgeridoo store!!!